Luftgewehr Verbandsklasse A1

Luftgewehr Verbandsklasse A1

HeimGastKathrin BöttcherSascha DibowskiAndreas JoséMaria KrämerGitte KoppeSandra Stiebitz
SGi Tegel-SüdRudower Schützen I315379364322291288
SGi Berlin und CharlottenburgSGi Tegel-Süd270370355328333294
SGi Tegel-SüdKKS Berlin348377357344325300
SGi Tegel-SüdSGi zu Spandau352374359328315287
Rudower Schützen IISGi Tegel-Süd350364345304331291
Rudower Schützen ISGi Tegel-Süd348377357
SGi Tegel-SüdSGi Berlin und Charlottenburg344381361314327308
KKS BerlinSGi Tegel-Süd350368358322330314
SGi zu SpandauSGi Tegel-Süd346370351327321319
SGi Tegel-SüdRudower Schützen II336376364329323321

Gesamt:335937363571291828962722

Schnitt:335,90373,60357,10324,22321,78302,44