Tabelle Verbandsklasse A1

Tabelle Verbandsklasse A1

Endergebnis Mannschaftswertung

PlatzVereinPunkteAbzugRingeWKMW
1Rudower Schützen II20 10666101066,6
2Schützengilde Tegel-Süd e.V.1610736101073,6
3SGi’n Berlin Korp. und Charlottenburg10 10268101026,8
4Kleinkaliberschützen Berlin10 10226101022,6
5Schützengilde zu Spandau2 979210979,2
6Rudower Schützen I2 914310914,3

Endergebnis Einzelwertung

PlatzNameRingeStrWGesamtWKMW
1Sascha Dibowski3736364337210373,6
5 Andreas Jose3571345322610357,1
7 Kathrin Böttcher3359270308910335,9
13Maria Krämer2918029189324,22
15Gitte Koppe2896028969321,78
18Sandra Stiebitz2722027229302,44