Tabelle Luftgewehr Verbandsklasse A

Tabelle Luftgewehr Verbandsklasse A

Mannschaftswertung

PlatzVereinPunkteAbzugRingeWKMW
1Schützengilde Tegel-Süd e.V.4 210411052
2Kleinkaliber Schützen09071907
3SGi`n Berlin & Charlottenburg06851685
Stand 13.11.2022

Einzelwertung

PlatzNameRingeStrWGesamtWKMW
1Sascha Dibowski7267262363
2Andreas Jose7157152715
3Kathrin Böttcher6636632633
4Frank Treptow6156152615
10Johannes Nestler2762761276
Stand 13.11.2022