Tabelle Luftgewehr Auflage A

Tabelle Luftgewehr Auflage A

Endergebnis Mannschaftswertung

PlatzVereinPunkteAbzugRingeWKMW
1SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof8 53236887,17
2Schützengilde zu Spandau8 53166886,00
3Schützengilde Tegel-Süd e.V.852916881,83
4SGi´n Berlin und Charlottenburg0 25983866,00
Stand 23.01.2022

Einzelwertung

PlatzNameRingeStrWGesamtWKMW
3Dieter Bremer177029214786295,00
8Wolfgang Rosenberg175128514666291,83
10Ilona Schauhoff175028714636291,67
10Detlef Steglich175229014636292,00
13Jutta Bremer171928314366286,50
14Matthias Riemer170728114266284,50
Stand 23.01.2022