Tabelle Luftgewehr Auflage A

Tabelle Luftgewehr Auflage A

Mannschaftswertung

PlatzVereinPunkteAbzugRingeWKMW
1Schützengilde Tegel-Süd e.V.4 17762888
2Schützengilde zu Spandau2 17712885,
50
3SV Tell Spandau017542877
Stand 06.12.2022

Einzelwertung

PlatzNameRingeStrWGesamtWKMW
2Ilona Schauhoff5965962298
4Dieter Bremer5905902295
8Jutta Bremer5815812290,50
10Detlef Steglich5885882289
12Matthias Riemer2862861286
11Wolfgang Rosenberg3003001300
Stand 06.12.2022