Tabelle Luftgewehr Auflage B

Tabelle Luftgewehr Auflage B

Endergebnis Mannschaftswertung

PlatzVereinPunkteAbzugRingeWKMW
1SV Tell Spandau835204880,00
2Schützengilde Tegel-Süd e.V.4 25884864,25
3SV Schönholzer Heide0 25354850,50
Stand 23.01.2022

Ergebnis Einzelwertung

PlatzNameRingeStrWGesamtWKMW
4Peter Kern11662878794291,50
6Harald Trachte11302708604282,50
7Heinz Müller11422838594285,50
8Eberhard Gorell8498493283,00
9Wilfried Seibt11132708434278,25
12Michael Sonnenberg10692628074267,25
Stand 23.01.2022