Luftpistole Verbandsklasse E

Luftpistole Verbandsklasse E

HeimGastSascha DibowskiAndreas JoséGuido PrieferNorbert StrohalKatharina Weilmünster
SGi Tegel-Süd Schützengemeinschaft Strausberg365281341366
SGi´n Berlin und CharlottenburgSGi Tegel-Süd368278342347
SV Schönholzer HeideSGi Tegel-Süd365343358
Schützengemeinschaft Strausberg SGi Tegel-Süd367245363
SGi Tegel-SüdSGi´n Berlin und Charlottenburg 366231336
SGi Tegel-SüdSV Schönholzer Heide 350261315351