Luftpistole Auflage C

Luftpistole Auflage C

HeimGastPatrick LequetStefan SchwerinJürgen SpruthDagmar TillnerRamona WolfRonald Wolf
Schützengilde ReinickendorfSGi Tegel-Süd278277262269278
SGi Tegel-SüdSV Lichtenrade272265264272
Berliner SchützengesellschaftSGi Tegel-Süd271270260282268270
SGi Tegel-SüdSchützengilde Reinickendorf277288268263278
SV LichtenradeSGi Tegel-Süd283281269274273
SGi Tegel-SüdBerliner Schützengesellschaft275274258268276268

Gesamt:138416621582134610961361

Schnitt:276,80277,00263,67269,20274,00272,20