Luftgewehr Auflage A

Luftgewehr Auflage A

HeimGastDieter BremerWolfgang RosenbergIlona SchauhoffHans-Joachim SmudaDetlef Steglich
Tegeler SVSGi zu Spandau II297300296291293
NBSGTegeler SV291285293
Rudower SchützenTegeler SV295295286281287
Tegeler SVSGi zu Spandau I298296295292288
PSV Olympia BerlinTegeler SV298293287288293
SGi zu Spandau IITegeler SV297295289287287
Tegeler SVNBSG296299287289289
Tegeler SVRudower Schützen296297296293283
SGi zu Spandau ITegeler SV297299296295283
Tegeler SVPSV Olympia Berlin299298298289289

Gesamt:29642672291526052885

Schnitt:296,40296,89291,50289,44288,50